Team

Absolventen

Laura Trischkat

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017

Tonja Gold

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017

Peter Peniaška

Absolvent Schauspiel 2017

Lukas Redemann

Absolvent Schauspiel 2017

Sarah Finkel

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017

Maximilian Sachße

Absolvent Regie 2017

Yannick Engel

Absolvent Regie 2017

Olivia Czwarno

Absolventin Schauspiel 2016

Janina Dötterl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2016

Julia Gruber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015

Johanna Weber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015

Karina Pele

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015

Raphael Schallegger

Absolvent Schauspiel 2015

Josef Gabler

Absolvent Schauspiel 2015

Eva Gottschaller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015

Svetlana Teterja-Pater

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015

Patrick Brenner

Absolvent Schauspiel 2014

Lisa Wittemer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2014

Marika Rockstroh

Absolventin Regie 2013

Nora-Alice Fink

Absolventin Regie 2013

Laurence Schnyder

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013

Bernhard Schnepf

Absolvent Schauspiel 2013

Carmen Jahrstorfer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013

Laura Becker

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013

Rebekka Bachmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012

Simone Bartzick

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012

Ambra Berger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012

Eveline Makrai

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012

Andrea Reinbacher

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012

Johanna Kohlmünzer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011

Barbara Plamberger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011

Michèle Haghuber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011

Sarah Schuchardt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011

Hunor von Horváth

Absolvent Regie 2011

Michaela Spänle

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011

Tobias Steffen

Absolvent Schauspiel 2011

Victor-Joe Zametzer

Absolvent Regie 2011

Philipp Suter

Absolvent Regie 2010

Karo Schnelle

Absolventin Regie 2010

Simon Libuschewski

Absolvent Regie 2010

Franziska Wagner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Chiara Nassauer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Dorothee Höhn

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Claudia Helene Hinterecker

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Christine Hagemann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Janine Evertz

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010

Judith Kuhnert

Absolventin Regie 2009

Nikolaos Boitsos

Absolvent Regie 2009

Christine Winter

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Anna Paumgartner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Korinna Krauss

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Lucia-Maria Hilbrig

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Natascha Heimes

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Andrea Fincke

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Jakob Haller

Absolvent Regie 2008

Eszter Tompa

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008

Katharina Romanenko

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009

Karin Neidhart

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008

Barbara Gyger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008

Juliane Fechner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008

Bayram Baudrot

Absolvent Schauspiel 2008

Josepha Sophia Sem

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007

Michael Langhans

Absolvent Schauspiel 2007

Magdalena Klein

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007

Yvonne Haller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007

Liza Riemann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007

Ulrike Bieler

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007

Kevin Osenau

Absolvent Regie 2006

Sonja Redmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Sabine Kölbl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Miriam Seizew

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Guido Frank

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006

Philipp Dürschmied

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006

Malte Wirtz

Absolvent Regie 2005

René Wedeward

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005

Sebastian Rückert

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005

Marina Lötschert-Sailer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005

Stefan C. Limbrunner

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005

Robert Heinle

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005

Samira Kirschhofer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005

Elke Heinrich

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005

Philipp Eckelmann

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005

Ingeborg Frena

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005

Ulrike Zeitz

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004

Sara Joana Müller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004

Amalia Coutinho Altenburg

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004

Claudia Jacobacci

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004

Josef Maria Krasanovsky

Absolvent Regie 2003

Raphael Tschernuth

Absolvent Schauspiel 2003

Denise Strey

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003

Julian Manuel

Absolvent Schauspiel 2003

Andrea Hentzen

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003

Günther Harder

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003

Barbara di Marco

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003

Massimo Della Monica

Absolvent Regie 2002

Konstanze Wolf

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Annett Segerer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Barbara Schmick

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Michael Schaller

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002

Nadine Konietzny

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Benjamin Koller

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002

Jörg Hédiard

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002

Sebastian Goller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Maja Doering

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Manfred Antesberger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Mario Dircks

Absolvent Regie 2001

Achim Bieler

Absolvent Regie 2001

Steffen Nowak

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Katharina Koller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Erol Nowak

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001

Christiane Mudra

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Eva Eiselt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Daniel Bucher

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Karen Breece

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Florian Benstem

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001

Felix Bärwald

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001

Slobodan Karajlovic

Absolvent Regie 2000

Tobias Frühmorgen

Absolvent Regie 2000

Miriam Zimmermann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Anne Scherliess

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Katharina Pyhrr

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Tomas Makaras

Absolvent Schauspiel 2000

Katja Klemt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Karin Ertl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Mirkus Hahn

Absolvent Schauspiel 2000

Florian von Hoermann

Absolvent Regie 1999

Fabian Hentzen

Absolvent Regie 1999

Anja Dechant-Sundby

Absolventin Regie 1999

Julia Urban

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Dirk Simon

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Renate Schneider

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Peter Papakostidis

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Nicholas Hohmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Manuel Harder

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Daniel Christensen

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Peter Hain

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Michael Foerster

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Kathrin-Maren Enders

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Gudrun Weigand

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Christoph Gehrlein

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Rainer Dobernig

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006

Philipp Schneider

Absolvent Regie 2005

Adam Neumann

Absolvent Regie 2005

Domagoj Maslov

Absolvent Regie 2005

Adrian Truog

Absolvent Regie 2002

Irene Wörndl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Michael Hanusch

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Andreas Ullrich

Absolvent Regie 2001

Bastian Wilplinger

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001

Nina Müller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Carolin Ehlers

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Alexa Wendel

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Christina Geiersberg

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Tobias Schneider

Absolvent Regie 1999

Antje Wosylus

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Andreas Scherer

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Monika Knoblauch

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Ivo Hubbuch

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Tom Dittmann

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999