Team

Absolventen

Laura Trischkat

Laura Trischkat

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017
Tonja Gold

Tonja Gold

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017
Peter Perniaska

Peter Peniaška

Absolvent Schauspiel 2017
Lukas Redemann

Lukas Redemann

Absolvent Schauspiel 2017
Sarah Finkel

Sarah Finkel

Absolventin Schauspiel 2017
Max Sachße

Maximilian Sachße

Absolvent Regie 2017
Olivia Czwarno

Olivia Czwarno

Absolventin Schauspiel 2016
JANINA_2

Janina Dötterl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2016
Julia Gruber

Julia Gruber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015
Johanna Weber

Johanna Weber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015
Karina Pele

Karina Pele

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015
Raphael Schallegger

Raphael Schallegger

Absolvent Schauspiel 2015
Josef Gabler

Josef Gabler

Absolvent Schauspiel 2015
Eva Gottschaller

Eva Gottschaller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015
Svetlana Teterja-Pater

Svetlana Teterja-Pater

Absolventin Schauspiel 2015
Patrick Brenner

Patrick Brenner

Absolvent Schauspiel 2014
Wittemer Lisa 2014 SP2

Lisa Wittemer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2014
Marika Rockstroh

Marika Rockstroh

Absolventin Regie 2013
Nora Alice Fink

Nora-Alice Fink

Absolventin Regie 2013
Laurence Schnyder

Laurence Schnyder

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013
Bernhard Schnepf

Bernhard Schnepf

Absolvent Schauspiel 2013
Carmen Jahrsdorfer

Carmen Jahrstorfer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013
Laura Becker

Laura Becker

Absolventin Schauspiel 2013
Rebekka Bachmann

Rebekka Bachmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012
Simone Bartzick

Simone Bartzick

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012
Ambra Berger

Ambra Berger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012
Eveline Makrai

Eveline Makrai

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012
Andrea Reinbacher

Andrea Reinbacher

Absolventin Schauspiel 2012
Johanna Kohlmuenzer

Johanna Kohlmünzer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011
Barbara Plamberger

Barbara Plamberger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011
Michele Haghuber

Michèle Haghuber

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011
Sarah Schuchardt

Sarah Schuchardt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011
Hunor von Horvath

Hunor von Horváth

Absolvent Regie 2011
Michaela Spaenle

Michaela Spänle

Absolventin Schauspiel 2011
Tobias Steffen

Tobias Steffen

Absolvent Schauspiel 2011
Victor-Joe Zametzer

Victor-Joe Zametzer

Absolvent Regie 2011
Philipp Suter

Philipp Suter

Absolvent Regie 2010
Karo Schnelle

Karo Schnelle

Absolventin Regie 2010
Simon Libushewski

Simon Libuschewski

Absolvent Regie 2010
Franziska Wagner

Franziska Wagner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Chiara Nassauer

Chiara Nassauer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Doro Hoehn

Dorothee Höhn

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Claudia Hinterecker

Claudia Helene Hinterecker

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Christine Hagemann

Christine Hagemann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Janine Evertz

Janine Evertz

Absolventin Schauspiel 2010
Judith Kuhnert

Judith Kuhnert

Absolventin Regie 2009
Nikolaos Boitsos

Nikolaos Boitsos

Absolvent Regie 2009
Christine Winter

Christine Winter

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Anna Paumgartner

Anna Paumgartner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Korinna Krauss

Korinna Krauss

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Lucia Maria Hilbrig

Lucia-Maria Hilbrig

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Natascha Heimes

Natascha Heimes

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Andrea Fincke

Andrea Fincke

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Jakob Haller

Jakob Haller

Absolvent Regie 2008
Eszter Tompa

Eszter Tompa

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008
Romanenko Katharina

Katharina Romanenko

Absolventin Schauspiel 2009
Karin Neidhard

Karin Neidhart

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008
Barbara Gieger

Barbara Gyger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008
Juliane Fechner

Juliane Fechner

Absolventin Schauspiel 2008
Bayram Baudrot

Bayram Baudrot

Absolvent Schauspiel 2008
Josepha Sophia Sem

Josepha Sophia Sem

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007
Michael Langhans

Michael Langhans

Absolvent Schauspiel 2007
Magdalena Klein

Magdalena Klein

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007
Yvonne Haller

Yvonne Haller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007
Liza Riemann

Liza Riemann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007
Ulrike Bieler

Ulrike Bieler

Absolventin Schauspiel 2007
Kevin Osenau

Kevin Osenau

Absolvent Regie 2006
Sonja Redmann

Sonja Redmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006
Sabine Koelbl

Sabine Kölbl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006
Miriam Seizew

Miriam Seizew

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006
Guido Frank

Guido Frank

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006
Philipp Duerschmied

Philipp Dürschmied

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006
Malte Wirtz

Malte Wirtz

Absolvent Regie 2005
Rene Wedeward

René Wedeward

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005
Sebastian Rueckert

Sebastian Rückert

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005
Marina Loetschert

Marina Lötschert-Sailer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005
Stefan Limbrunner

Stefan C. Limbrunner

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005
Robert Heinle

Robert Heinle

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005
Samira Kirschhofer

Samira Kirschhofer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005
Elke Heinrich

Elke Heinrich

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005
Philipp Eckelmann

Philipp Eckelmann

Absolvent Schauspiel 2005
Ingeborg Frena

Ingeborg Frena

Absolventin Schauspiel 2005
Ulrike Zeitz

Ulrike Zeitz

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004
Sara Joana Mueller

Sara Joana Müller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004
Amalia Coutinho Altenburg

Amalia Coutinho Altenburg

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004
Claudia Jacobacci

Claudia Jacobacci

Absolventin Schauspiel 2004
Josef Maria Krasanovsky

Josef Maria Krasanovsky

Absolvent Regie 2003
Raphael Tschernuth

Raphael Tschernuth

Absolvent Schauspiel 2003
Denise Strey

Denise Strey

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003
Julian Manuel

Julian Manuel

Absolvent Schauspiel 2003
Andrea Hentzen

Andrea Hentzen

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003
Guenther Harder

Günther Harder

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003
Barbara di Marco

Barbara di Marco

Absolventin Schauspiel 2003
Massimo

Massimo Della Monica

Absolvent Regie 2002
Konstanze Wolf

Konstanze Wolf

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Annett Segerer3

Annett Segerer

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Barbara Schmick

Barbara Schmick

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Michael Schaller

Michael Schaller

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002
Nadine Konietzny

Nadine Konietzny

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Benjamin Koller

Benjamin Koller

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002
Jörg Hediard

Jörg Hédiard

Absolvent Schauspiel 2002
Senastian Goller

Sebastian Goller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Maja Doering

Maja Doering

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Manfred_Profil Kopie

Manfred Antesberger

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002
Mario Dircks

Mario Dircks

Absolvent Regie 2001
Achim Bieler

Achim Bieler

Absolvent Regie 2001
Steffen Nowak

Steffen Nowak

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Katharina Koller

Katharina Koller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Erol Nowak

Erol Nowak

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001
Christiane Mudra

Christiane Mudra

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Eva Eiselt

Eva Eiselt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Daniel Bucher

Daniel Bucher

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Karen Breece

Karen Breece

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001
Florian Benstem

Florian Benstem

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001
kuhn_felix_03

Felix Bärwald

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001
Slobodan Karajlovic

Slobodan Karajlovic

Absolvent Regie 2000
Tobias Frühmorgen

Tobias Frühmorgen

Absolvent Regie 2000
Miriam Zimmermann

Miriam Zimmermann

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000
AnneScherliess!!

Anne Scherliess

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000
Katharina Phyrr

Katharina Pyhrr

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000
Tomas Makras

Tomas Makaras

Absolvent Schauspiel 2000
Katja Klempt

Katja Klemt

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000
Karin Ertl

Karin Ertl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000
Mirkus Hahn

Mirkus Hahn

Absolvent Schauspiel 2000
Flo von Hoermann

Florian von Hoermann

Absolvent Regie 1999
Fabian Hentzen

Fabian Hentzen

Absolvent Regie 1999
Anja Dechant

Anja Dechant-Sundby

Absolventin Regie 1999
Julia Urban

Julia Urban

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999
Dirk Simon

Dirk Simon

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Renate Schneider

Renate Schneider

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999
Peter Papakostidis

Peter Papakostidis

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Nicholas Hohmann

Nicholas Hohmann

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999
Manuel Harder

Manuel Harder

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Daniel Christensen

Daniel Christensen

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Peter Hain

Peter Hain

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Michael Foerster

Michael Foerster

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999
Karin Maren Enders

Kathrin-Maren Enders

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Gudrun Weigand

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Christoph Gehrlein

Absolventin Schauspiel 2006

Rainer Dobernig

Absolvent Schauspiel 2006

Philipp Schneider

Absolvent Regie 2005

Adam Neumann

Absolvent Regie 2005

Domagoj Maslov

Absolvent Regie 2005

Adrian Truog

Absolvent Regie 2002

Irene Wörndl

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Michael Hanusch

Absolventin Schauspiel 2002

Andreas Ullrich

Absolvent Regie 2001

Bastian Wilplinger

Absolvent Schauspiel 2001

Nina Müller

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Carolin Ehlers

Absolventin Schauspiel 2001

Alexa Wendel

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Christina Geiersberg

Absolventin Schauspiel 2000

Tobias Schneider

Absolvent Regie 1999

Antje Wosylus

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Andreas Scherer

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Monika Knoblauch

Absolventin Schauspiel 1999

Ivo Hubbuch

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999

Tom Dittmann

Absolvent Schauspiel 1999